Hawaii Link
Home
Internet Access
Computer Service
Website Design
Website  Hosting
Business IT Support
Hawaii Link
 
GUEST ACCOUNT

Are you visiting Hawaii for vacation? We can set up GUEST ACCOUNT so you can be connected to internet while you are on vacation.

MYACCOUNT

Check your account online!

Call us: 246.9300, Visit Us : 2950 Kress Street, Lihue, HI 96766,   Email Us: info@hawaiilink.net
   STATEWIDE DIALUP NUMBERS
240-3224 - Kauai
792-3224 - Oahu
270-3224 - Maui
930-3224 - Big Island
660-3224 - Molokai
568-3224 - Lanai
     
Internet Access Unlimited Dialup Residential DSL Business DSL Guest Account Unlimited Dialup Residential DSL Business DSL Guest Account
info@hawaiilink.net info@hawaiilink.net
 
 


Are you visiting Hawaii for vacation? We can set up GUEST ACCOUNT so you can be connected to internet while you are on vacation.

Please call our office at 808-246-9300 and we will set you up for only $10 for the duration of your stay up to 2 weeks.


Sign up Guest Account Online

Submit form online or call us at 808-246-9300

Kauai 240-3224
Oahu 792-3224
Maui 270-3224
Big Island 930-3224
Molokai 660-3224
Lanai 568-3224
 

 

 

 
Live Streaming Radio
KONG FM 93.5
80% Kauai's adults keep it locked on Kauai's KONG!
 

 

 

Home  |  Internet Access  |  Computer Services  |  Website Design  |  Website Hosting  |  Business IT Support
Hawaii Link  |  Tech Trend  |  Dialup Numbers  |  Web Email  |  Career  |  Contact Us  |  Site Map
HAWAII LINK
2950 Kress St, Lihue, HI 96766
Phone: 808.246.9300 Fax: 808.632.0303 E-mail: info@hawaiilink.net

Copyrights © 2006 - Hawaii Wireless & Broadband, LLC - all rights reserved.